Schedule Results

7/26/2019 at Jackson Motorplex - Jackson, MN

Outlaw Sprints: All Star Circuit of Champions
305 Sprints - Winged
Reserved Rows 11-20 $33 All Seats General Admission Rows 1 -10 Adults $30, Kids (6-12) $15, 5 & under Free

Josh Baughman

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 133rd
Dash 122nd
Heat 421st
Qualifying 1Time: 13.0352718th

305 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

20 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD51A
26Ryan VossOkoboji, IA1S
35Javen OstermannCourtland, MN5J
41Sam HendersonSioux Falls, SD83
512Bill JohnsonSt. Peter, MN56
614Jesse LindbergSioux Falls, SD7L
718Kaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD22
810John LambertzSioux Falls, SD12L
916Christopher ThramSanborn, MN24
1017Bill BolesLake Park, IA2H
11 (DNF)3Johnny SullivanArnolds Park, IA7
12 (DNF)15Jeremy SchultzStewart, MN33S
13 (DNF)11Brandon BosmaRock Rapids, IA23
14 (DNF)13Michael StienCeylon, MN4S
15 (DNF)4Rick SchroederMontevideo, MN27
16 (DNF)2Micah SlendySioux Falls, SD8
17 (DNF)9Colin SmithSheldon, IA05
18 (DNF)7Clayton ChristensenSpencer, IA1CC

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Sam HendersonSioux Falls, SD83
22Javen OstermannCourtland, MN5J
35John LambertzSioux Falls, SD12L
43Clayton ChristensenSpencer, IA1CC
54Michael StienCeylon, MN4S
66Christopher ThramSanborn, MN24

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD51A
22Rick SchroederMontevideo, MN27
31Micah SlendySioux Falls, SD8
45Brandon BosmaRock Rapids, IA23
54Jesse LindbergSioux Falls, SD7L
66Bill BolesLake Park, IA2H

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Johnny SullivanArnolds Park, IA7
22Ryan VossOkoboji, IA1S
34Colin SmithSheldon, IA05
45Bill JohnsonSt. Peter, MN56
56Jeremy SchultzStewart, MN33S
DNS-Kaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD22

Outlaw Sprints

A Feature

30 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
15James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT9
22Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
33Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
418Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2M
54Justin HendersonTea, SD7X
611Trey StarksPuyallup, WA44
78Paul McMahanNashville, TN13
87Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA70
920Thomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB21K
1015Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW55
119Dale BlaneyHartford, OH11
1214Austin McCarlAltoona, IA2KS
1323Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
1410Justin PeckMonrovia, IN70X
1522Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W
1612Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
171Brian BrownHigginsville, MO21
1819Lynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA83
1913Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN35
2025Gerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA07
2117Max/Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW14M
2224Skylar GeeLeduc, AB99
2316Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
246Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87
2521Tony StewartColumbus, IN14

B Feature

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
22Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W
36Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
45Skylar GeeLeduc, AB99
54Travis WhitneyBlaine, MN16
63Matt JuhlTea, SD09
79Gerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA07
812Scott WintersButterfield, MN23W
97Andrew ScheuerleToowoomba, QLD2AU
108Dusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD2D
1110George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40
1211Trevor MellHarwood, ND1AJ

Dash 1

4 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brian BrownHigginsville, MO21
22Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
33James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT9
44Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA70
55Dale BlaneyHartford, OH11

Dash 2

4 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
22Justin HendersonTea, SD7X
33Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87
45Paul McMahanNashville, TN13
54Justin PeckMonrovia, IN70X

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brian BrownHigginsville, MO21
22Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA70
34James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT9
45Austin McCarlAltoona, IA2KS
53Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2M
66Matt JuhlTea, SD09
78Andrew ScheuerleToowoomba, QLD2AU
89George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40
DNS-Scott WintersButterfield, MN23W

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Justin HendersonTea, SD7X
22Paul McMahanNashville, TN13
35Trey StarksPuyallup, WA44
44Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87
56Thomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB21K
63Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W
77Skylar GeeLeduc, AB99
88Trevor MellHarwood, ND1AJ

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin PeckMonrovia, IN70X
25Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
31Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN35
46Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C
53Max/Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW14M
64Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
77Dusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD2D
DNS-Colin SmithSheldon, IA05

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
21Dale BlaneyHartford, OH11
33Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
45Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW55
54Lynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA83
67Travis WhitneyBlaine, MN16
76Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
88Gerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA07

Qualifying

00:00:40.470
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
111Aaron ReutzelClute, TX8712.770
29James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT912.779
323Tony StewartColumbus, IN1412.781
424Max/Marcus DumesnySydney, NSW14M12.791
510Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W12.851
67Kerry MadsenKnoxville, IA2M12.867
717Paul McMahanNashville, TN1312.871
832Lynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA8312.877
918Justin PeckMonrovia, IN70X12.889
1016Justin HendersonTea, SD7X12.913
111Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA7012.926
126Brian BrownHigginsville, MO2112.942
138Austin McCarlAltoona, IA2KS12.943
1415Trey StarksPuyallup, WA4412.965
1512Thomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB21K12.980
163Matt JuhlTea, SD0912.998
1733Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H13.032
1827Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX1713.035
1919Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN3513.038
2020Cory EliasonVisalia, CA2613.051
2130Dale BlaneyHartford, OH1113.055
2229Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW5513.059
2314Skylar GeeLeduc, AB9913.073
2431Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW2013.111
2528Travis WhitneyBlaine, MN1613.119
2626Gerard McIntyre JrNew Oxford, PA0713.170
2725Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK2C13.188
284Scott WintersButterfield, MN23W13.213
292Andrew ScheuerleToowoomba, QLD2AU13.297
305George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA4013.608
3113Trevor MellHarwood, ND1AJ13.689
3222Dusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD2D14.042
3321Colin SmithSheldon, IA0559.999