Schedule Results

2/1/2019 at Bubba Raceway Park - Ocala, FL

Outlaw Sprints: All Star Circuit of Champions

Josh Baughman

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 791.292218th
B Feature 1Time: 402.38822nd
Heat 4Time: 244.75377th
Qualifying 427th
Qualifying 5Time: 12.4322712th

Outlaw Sprints

A Feature 1

30 laps | 00:12:58.709
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
22Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
31Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
45Mark SmithSunbury, PAM1
54Chad KemenahFindlay, OHK4
66Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA5W
77Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
89Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87
911Carson ShortMarion, IL21
1015Carson MacedoLemoore, CA2
118Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA70
1213Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W
1312Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
1417Paul McMahanNashville, TN13
1518Shane StewartBixby, OK5
1621Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S
1710Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA48
1822Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
1923Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
2016John Garvin JrSarver, PAJ4
2120Bradley HowardEtters, PA49H
2224Anthony FioreManheim, PA91
2319Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4
2414Jim ShusterNewville, PA11S

B Feature 1

12 laps | 00:06:41.055
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S
22Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
33Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
44Anthony FioreManheim, PA91
55Max StambaughElida, OH33
69George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40
76Mason DanielSpringville, CA33M
810Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN70X
912Brandon MatusWampum, PA13M
107Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA91S
118Gary Kriess JrButler, PA55
1211Mallie ShusterNewville, PA49
1313Jeremy HillStahlstown, PA14H

Dash 1

4 laps | 00:01:40.103
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
24Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
32Mark SmithSunbury, PAM1
43Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
55Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87

Dash 2

4 laps | 00:01:40.726
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
24Chad KemenahFindlay, OHK4
31Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA5W
43Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA70
55Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA48

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:15.717
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA48
24Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA70
32Jim ShusterNewville, PA11S
43John Garvin JrSarver, PAJ4
56Bradley HowardEtters, PA49H
65Max StambaughElida, OH33
78Gary Kriess JrButler, PA55
87Brandon MatusWampum, PA13M
99Jeremy HillStahlstown, PA14H

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:58.160
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87
24Mark SmithSunbury, PAM1
31Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W
43Carson MacedoLemoore, CA2
55Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4
67Anthony FioreManheim, PA91
76Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA91S
88Mallie ShusterNewville, PA49

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:51.698
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Chad KemenahFindlay, OHK4
22Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
33Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
44Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
55Shane StewartBixby, OK5
66Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K
77Mason DanielSpringville, CA33M
88Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN70X

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:03:56.750
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
21Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA5W
33Carson ShortMarion, IL21
44Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X
56Paul McMahanNashville, TN13
65Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S
77Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
88George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA40

Qualifying 1

2 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
15Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA700.000
26John Garvin JrSarver, PAJ40.000
37Jim ShusterNewville, PA11S0.000
49Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA480.000
54Max StambaughElida, OH330.000
63Bradley HowardEtters, PA49H0.000
71Brandon MatusWampum, PA13M0.000
88Gary Kriess JrButler, PA550.000
92Jeremy HillStahlstown, PA14H0.000

Qualifying 2

2 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Mark SmithSunbury, PAM10.000
26Carson MacedoLemoore, CA20.000
37Aaron ReutzelClute, TX870.000
42Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W0.000
54Danny SmithChillicothe, OH40.000
65Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA91S0.000
71Anthony FioreManheim, PA910.000
88Mallie ShusterNewville, PA490.000

Qualifying 3

2 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
16Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A0.000
21Tony StewartColumbus, IN140.000
38Cory EliasonVisalia, CA260.000
45Chad KemenahFindlay, OHK40.000
52Shane StewartBixby, OK50.000
63Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K0.000
74Mason DanielSpringville, CA33M0.000
87Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN70X0.000

Qualifying 4

2 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
18Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X0.000
27Carson ShortMarion, IL210.000
33Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S0.000
45Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA5W0.000
51Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S0.000
64Paul McMahanNashville, TN130.000
72Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX170.000
86George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA400.000

Combined Qualifying

2 laps | 00:32:07.388
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
123Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A11.763
233Tim ShafferAliquippa, PA49X11.810
332Carson ShortMarion, IL2111.826
428Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S11.835
530Lucas WolfeMechanicsburg, PA5W11.980
626Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17S12.014
712Mark SmithSunbury, PAM112.088
818Tony StewartColumbus, IN1412.118
925Cory EliasonVisalia, CA2612.135
1029Paul McMahanNashville, TN1312.270
1115Carson MacedoLemoore, CA212.346
1227Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX1712.432
1316Aaron ReutzelClute, TX8712.454
1422Chad KemenahFindlay, OHK412.487
1519Shane StewartBixby, OK512.528
1631George Hobaugh Jr.Chicora, PA4012.553
1711Shane GolobicFremont, CA17W12.635
1813Danny SmithChillicothe, OH412.708
1920Cale ConleyVienna, WV7K12.724
2021Mason DanielSpringville, CA33M12.786
215Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA7012.793
2224Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN70X12.850
236John Garvin JrSarver, PAJ413.124
247Jim ShusterNewville, PA11S13.141
259Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA4813.244
2614Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA91S13.297
2710Anthony FioreManheim, PA9113.318
2817Mallie ShusterNewville, PA4913.330
294Max StambaughElida, OH3313.341
303Bradley HowardEtters, PA49H13.497
311Brandon MatusWampum, PA13M13.562
328Gary Kriess JrButler, PA5513.921
332Jeremy HillStahlstown, PA14H14.058