Schedule Results

6/14/2020 at Super Bee Speedway - Chatham, LA

Outlaw Sprints: All Star Circuit of Champions

Josh Baughman

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1416th
Dash 144th
Heat 121st
Qualifying 1Time: 12.9317th

Outlaw Sprints

A Feature

40 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Ollie's Bargain Outlet
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S
23Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87
31Justin SandersAromas, CA16A
46Zeb WiseAngola, IN11
59Paul McMahanNashville, TN13
67Brian BellGallaway, TN23B
714Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
812Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
911Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
108Channin TankersleyArlington, TX17G
1117Morgan TurpenSomerville, TN10M
1213Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA48
135Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
1410Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
1518Chase RandallWaco, TX9
164Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
1715Skylar GeeLeduc, AB99
1816Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK70
1919Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4
2020Terry GrayBartlett, TN10

Dash

6 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Kears Speed Shop
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Justin SandersAromas, CA16A
26Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S
33Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87
44Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
58Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
67Zeb WiseAngola, IN11
72Brian BellGallaway, TN23B
85Channin TankersleyArlington, TX17G

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Ford Performance
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX17
21Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW20
34Aaron ReutzelClute, TX87
43Zeb WiseAngola, IN11
55Tony StewartColumbus, IN14
66Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK70
77Danny SmithChillicothe, OH4

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Justin SandersAromas, CA16A
22Paul McMahanNashville, TN13
34Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
45Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA48
53Brian BellGallaway, TN23B
66Morgan TurpenSomerville, TN10M
77Terry GrayBartlett, TN10

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Hunt Brothers Pizza
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Channin TankersleyArlington, TX17G
22Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
33Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
44Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S
55Skylar GeeLeduc, AB99
66Chase RandallWaco, TX9

Qualifying

00:00:00Presented by Lincoln Electric
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
111Aaron ReutzelClute, TX8712.743
25Cory EliasonVisalia, CA2612.761
313Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41S12.778
419Zeb WiseAngola, IN1112.782
52Brian BellGallaway, TN23B12.832
68Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H12.927
71Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX1712.930
89Paul McMahanNashville, TN1312.975
920Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z13.007
1018Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OHW2013.012
1112Justin SandersAromas, CA16A13.019
1216Channin TankersleyArlington, TX17G13.024
1315Tony StewartColumbus, IN1413.057
144Danny DietrichGettysburg, PA4813.086
156Skylar GeeLeduc, AB9913.097
163Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK7013.111
1717Morgan TurpenSomerville, TN10M13.221
1810Chase RandallWaco, TX913.448
1914Danny SmithChillicothe, OH413.453
207Terry GrayBartlett, TN1014.105